6 Generation Pedigree

Jokel v. Bendstich Cero v. Stern Marko v. Leonberg Eberhard v. Schwarzwaldrand Arno v. Schwarzwaldrand Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Diana v.d. Schwarzach
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern
Flora v. Kochertal
Addy v. Rottweil Leo v. Hailtingen Castor v.d. Karlsaue
Alma v. Bussen
Cora v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Betty v.d. Harmonie Benno v.d. Elsenz Marko v. Schwaigern Not in Database
Not in Database
Minka v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Hillisheim
Anita v. Glemstal
Bella v. Oftersheim Astor v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen
Bella v.d. Krone
Alma II v.d. Krone Darius v.d. Krone
Capra v. Pulverturm
Circe v. Bendstich Ajax v. Nußloch Astor v. Uhingen Castor v.d. Karlsaue Friwo v.d. Kochlinsmühle II
Diana v. Kochertal
Asta v. Hohenberg Finakel v. Kochertal
Angnes v. Glemstal
Alma v. Nußloch Achill v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen
Bella v.d. Krone
Bella v. Wildberg Caro v.d. Karlsaue
Cetti v.d. Krone
Bella v. Sandhausen Argus v.d. Harmonie Bub v. Schwarzwaldrand Arno v. Schwarzwaldrand
Alma v. Schwarzwaldrand
Bella v. Oftersheim Astor v.d. Düne
Alma II v.d. Krone
Bella v.d. Düne Marko v.d. Elsenz Marko v. Schwaigern
Minka v.d. Elsenz
Bella v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Cora v. Wintersheim Wotan v. Wintersheim (2) Alf v. Aldingen Eberhard v. Schwarzwaldrand Arno v. Schwarzwaldrand Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Diana v.d. Schwarzach
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern
Flora v. Kochertal
Addy v. Rottweil Leo v. Hailtingen Castor v.d. Karlsaue
Alma v. Bussen
Cora v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Senta v.d. Elsenz Arno v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Minka v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Hillisheim Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Anita v. Glemstal Marko v. Schwaigern
Bella v.d. Haardt
Adda v.d. Harmonie Bub v. Schwarzwaldrand Arno v. Schwarzwaldrand Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Diana v.d. Schwarzach Marko v. Neukirch
Leonora v.d. Schwarzach
Alma v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern
Flora v. Kochertal
Bella v. Oftersheim Astor v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen Nero v.d. Elsenz
Flora II v. Kochertal
Bella v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Alma II v.d. Krone Darius v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Capra v. Pulverturm Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Anneliese v.d. Karlsaue