6 Generation Pedigree

Ajax v. Nußloch Astor v. Uhingen Castor v.d. Karlsaue Friwo v.d. Kochlinsmühle II Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle Not in Database
Not in Database
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle Cäsar v.d. Hoffnung
Flora v.d. Haardt
Diana v. Kochertal Leo E 4 Not in Database
Not in Database
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle Not in Database
Flora v.d. Müßigmühle
Asta v. Hohenberg Finakel v. Kochertal Nero v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Ziegelhof
Minka v. Reihen
Flora II v. Kochertal Leo E 4
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle
Angnes v. Glemstal Friwo v. Oberhausen Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Nelly v. Kochertal Marko v. Schwaigern
Frika II v. Kochertal
Alma v. Nußloch Achill v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen Nero v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Ziegelhof
Minka v. Reihen
Flora II v. Kochertal Leo E 4
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle
Bella v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Bella v. Wildberg Caro v.d. Karlsaue Friwo v.d. Kochlinsmühle II Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Diana v. Kochertal Leo E 4
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle
Cetti v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Berna v. Stern Leo v. Schwarzwaldrand Astor v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen Nero v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Ziegelhof
Minka v. Reihen
Flora II v. Kochertal Leo E 4
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle
Bella v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Antonie v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle Not in Database
Not in Database
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle Cäsar v.d. Hoffnung
Flora v.d. Haardt
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern Not in Database
Not in Database
Flora v. Kochertal Leo E 4
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle
Alma II v.d. Krone Darius v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Ziegelhof
Minka v. Reihen
Senta v. Wintersheim Lord v. Langen
Senta v. Langen
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern
Flora v. Kochertal
Capra v. Pulverturm Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Ziegelhof
Minka v. Reihen
Senta v. Wintersheim Lord v. Langen
Senta v. Langen
Anneliese v.d. Karlsaue Treu v. Kufstein Not in Database
Not in Database
Diana v. Kochertal Leo E 4
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle