6 Generation Pedigree

Leo v.d. Düne Ajax v. Nußloch Astor v. Uhingen Castor v.d. Karlsaue Friwo v.d. Kochlinsmühle II Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Diana v. Kochertal Leo E 4
Frika v.d. Müßigmühle
Asta v. Hohenberg Finakel v. Kochertal Nero v.d. Elsenz
Flora II v. Kochertal
Angnes v. Glemstal Friwo v. Oberhausen
Nelly v. Kochertal
Alma v. Nußloch Achill v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen Nero v.d. Elsenz
Flora II v. Kochertal
Bella v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Bella v. Wildberg Caro v.d. Karlsaue Friwo v.d. Kochlinsmühle II
Diana v. Kochertal
Cetti v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Alli v.d. Drei Eichen Benno v.d. Elsenz Marko v. Schwaigern Not in Database Not in Database
Not in Database
Not in Database Not in Database
Not in Database
Minka v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Hillisheim Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Anita v. Glemstal Marko v. Schwaigern
Bella v.d. Haardt
Flora v. Schwarzwaldrand Astor v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen Nero v.d. Elsenz
Flora II v. Kochertal
Bella v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Antonie v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern
Flora v. Kochertal
Cora v. Wintersheim Wotan v. Wintersheim (2) Alf v. Aldingen Eberhard v. Schwarzwaldrand Arno v. Schwarzwaldrand Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Diana v.d. Schwarzach
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern
Flora v. Kochertal
Addy v. Rottweil Leo v. Hailtingen Castor v.d. Karlsaue
Alma v. Bussen
Cora v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Senta v.d. Elsenz Arno v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch
Asta v. Römerturm
Minka v.d. Elsenz Leo v. Hillisheim Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Anita v. Glemstal Marko v. Schwaigern
Bella v.d. Haardt
Adda v.d. Harmonie Bub v. Schwarzwaldrand Arno v. Schwarzwaldrand Leo v.d. Sägmühle Nero v.d. Elsenz
Senta v. Wintersheim
Diana v.d. Schwarzach Marko v. Neukirch
Leonora v.d. Schwarzach
Alma v. Schwarzwaldrand Marko v. Neukirch Marko v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Bella v.d. Kochlinsmühle
Asta v. Römerturm Marko v. Schwaigern
Flora v. Kochertal
Bella v. Oftersheim Astor v.d. Düne Lord v. Wimpfen Nero v.d. Elsenz
Flora II v. Kochertal
Bella v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Alma II v.d. Krone Darius v.d. Krone Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Afra v. Schwarzwaldrand
Capra v. Pulverturm Leo v.d. Sägmühle
Anneliese v.d. Karlsaue