6 Generation Pedigree

Wolfen Glory's Spirit Bavaruki Dream of Glory for Wolfen # Beninio v. Zeitschelhof Barney v.d. Johann-Adamsmühle † Fratz v. Feuerbach Golf du Verger Chante merle †
Aischa v. Feuerbach
Naomi Löwe v. Osning Nils de Noire Epine
Lady Lola Löwe v. Osning
Cora v. Löwengehege Ben Löwe v. Thüringen † Niro v. Königsstein
Flamme v. Steinkauz †
Akira v. Löwengehege Glenn v. Großen Löwen
Bo-Dana Milena v. Wolfsbrünnlein
Sixta von der Hirschhalde Mitch v.h. Spinnenest Karabas v.h. Spinnenest Fjedor v. Jekaterinislav
Gwendy v.h. Spinnenest
Nagybobanya Gyuasi Grysze Grubbe Ubac du Bois de Sauvageon
Nagybobanya Linkepink Kis Aranyos
Jette von der Hirschhalde Kalakyrian's Longos Sir Nua Atair Beoir of Pelgrims Ring
Kalakyrian's Juanita
Gusti von der Hirschhalde Boss v. Welland
Dame von der Hirschhalde
Vectiseleon Vivacious Lady of Wolfen (##) Wolfen A Glory Hunter Manorguard Pele at Jocolda † Sund Stamm's Design of Golden Art at Manorguard † Sund Stamm's Aristo-Artisto
Maritimaborgen's Geniala-Goldie
Leonberget,z Flickan Från Havanna to Manorguard Manorguard Fire Walk With Me
Leonberget,z Ironi Ur Lejonhjärtat
Vannroy Golden Charm of Wolfen Sund Stamm's King Kelly Sjö Björnens Kasper
Sund Stamm's Allone-Anomone
Sjö Björnens Ära Af Ginny Love for Vannroy Sjö Björnens King-at-Arms
Sjö Björnens Unna of Ginny Love
Bavaruki Angani for Vectiseleon ## † Kiserdei Vidocq at Rikandan † Ursus uit 't Berggat Onze Willem ex Domo Leonis
Quanda ex Domo Leonis †
Kiserdei Quira Dyango Löwe v. Bayern
Kiserdei Lola †
Sixta von der Hirschhalde Mitch v.h. Spinnenest Karabas v.h. Spinnenest
Nagybobanya Gyuasi Grysze Grubbe
Jette von der Hirschhalde Kalakyrian's Longos
Gusti von der Hirschhalde
Jackned's Half Of Pilsner at Shanlous (Leostars) Adam Simply the Best Zsareef Commandeer Quest Quasim v. Welland at Detrah Leowalds Woss Löwe v. Lejonhufvud Mathoaka's Relaxing Boy
Leowalds Xanthippa v. Lejonhufvud
Kiserdei Nóra Elkan v. Welland
Kiserdei Lola †
Zsareef Anastasia Sund Stamm's Design of Golden Art at Manorguard † Sund Stamm's Aristo-Artisto
Maritimaborgen's Geniala-Goldie
Manorguard Blonde Ambition Leonberget,z Crusader from Atlantis at Manorguard
Leonberget,z Lady in Red at Manorguard
(Fox R) Anna Come Dance with Me (Rotherforth) Velazquez the Pickleherring Rossnick Ecki Thump † Dragongårdens Ivanhoe
Löwengold's Natalia of Rossnick
(Rotherforth) Ronut Xanthippe the Phantom (Bursill) Sitting Bull the Hunkpapa
Normanscourt Alviera
(Sawyer) Lady of the Manor Manorguard Adam Leonberget,z Crusader from Atlantis at Manorguard
Leonberget,z Lady in Red at Manorguard
Manorguard Harmony Sund Stamm's Design of Golden Art at Manorguard †
Leonberget,z Moonlight Serenade at Manorguard
Jantonely Celtic Storm from Jackned Jakamak Boogy Woogy with Rossnick Sund Stamm's Design of Golden Art at Manorguard † Sund Stamm's Aristo-Artisto Ragnarikes Lilleman Lejonhufvud
Houdini's Bellatrix
Maritimaborgen's Geniala-Goldie Maritimaborgen's Diabolos-Dynamikos
Lejonlands Ilejona
Rossnick Perchance To Dream Sir Union-Defender of Pelgrims Ring Coras v. Steinkauz
Lady Oyeé the Comic of Pelgrims Ring
Rossnick Naughty But Nice (Bursill) Garrick Haardrad
Rossnick Eva Maria
Jantonely Bono's Ruby Kiserdei Vidocq at Rikandan † Ursus uit 't Berggat Onze Willem ex Domo Leonis
Quanda ex Domo Leonis †
Kiserdei Quira Dyango Löwe v. Bayern
Kiserdei Lola †
Rikandan Abracadabra at Jantonely Everest-Dutch Lord of Pelgrims Ring at Rikandan Eyquem de la Roseraie du Chénay †
Señora Muchacha av Lykseth
Kinghern Copper Acer of Rikandan Gildasan My Boy Arkle at Jancarby
Kassandra v.d. Hexenbrücke of Kinghern